Sample Stream | Match Centre | FAQ | Disclaimer | Contact Us


Horizontal Spacer
Get the latest football scores below from all the top games and find the latest free streams on matchday to the right of the page!

Live Streaming Click here to watch live football online!
(Free streaming of La Liga, Internationals, Allsvenskan, Bundesliga, SPL, Championship and more!)


Live Streaming and latest scores

England - Premier League
FTNewcastle United1-0 Queens Park Rangers
FTStoke City1-2 Burnley
FTLeicester City0-0 Sunderland
FTManchester City2-1 Swansea City
FTEverton2-1 West Ham United
FTChelsea2-0 West Bromwich Albion
FTArsenal1-2 Manchester United
England - Championship
FTHuddersfield Town0-0 Sheffield Wednesday
FTBlackpool1-1 Bolton Wanderers
FTWigan Athletic1-1 Middlesbrough
FTRotherham United0-1 Birmingham City
FTWatford1-2 Derby County
FTWolverhampton Wanderers0-3 Nottingham Forest
FTAFC Bournemouth2-2 Ipswich Town
FTCharlton Athletic0-0 Millwall
FTBlackburn Rovers2-1 Leeds United
England - League 1
FTNotts County1-2 Yeovil Town
FTColchester United0-1 Coventry City
FTRochdale1-3 Doncaster Rovers
FTCrawley Town2-2 Scunthorpe United
FTChesterfield2-1 Barnsley
FTSheffield United1-1 Oldham Athletic
FTFleetwood Town0-1 Walsall
FTBristol City0-1 Preston North End
FTPeterborough United1-2 Swindon Town
FTBradford City1-1 Gillingham
FTMilton Keynes Dons1-0 Port Vale
FTLeyton Orient4-1 Crewe Alexandra
England - League 2
FTOxford United0-0 AFC Wimbledon
FTBurton Albion1-0 Luton Town
FTMansfield Town1-0 Plymouth Argyle
FTCheltenham Town1-4 Wycombe Wanderers
FTHartlepool United1-3 York City
FTBury1-3 Newport County
FTPortsmouth3-0 Morecambe
FTNorthampton Town1-0 Stevenage
FTTranmere Rovers1-2 Southend United
FTExeter City3-2 Shrewsbury Town
FTAccrington Stanley2-1 Cambridge United
England - Conference Premier
FTMacclesfield Town2-0 Alfreton Town
FTLincoln1-0 Dartford
FTGrimsby Town0-2 Kidderminster Harriers
FTNuneaton Town2-3 Southport
FTWelling United2-1 Halifax Town
FTWrexham2-3 Altrincham
FTTelford1-3 Braintree Town
FTWoking1-1 Barnet
FTDover0-0 Forest Green Rovers
FTTorquay United2-2 Gateshead FC
FTAldershot Town0-2 Eastleigh
FTChester FC2-2 Bristol Rovers
Spain - Primera Division
FTAtletico Madrid3-1 Malaga
FTEibar0-4 Real Madrid
FTBarcelona5-1 Sevilla
FTDeportivo La Coruna0-0 Real Sociedad
Spain - Segunda Division
FTPonferradina4-4 Barcelona B
FTRacing Santander3-1 Sabadell
FTSporting Gijon0-0 Llagostera
FTNumancia2-0 Zaragoza
FTTenerife0-0 Mallorca
Spain - Segunda B Group II
FTReal Sociedad B0-2 Barakaldo
FTGuadalajara2-1 SD Amorebieta
Spain - Segunda B Group III
FTZaragoza B0-2 Sant Andreu
FTHuracan CF1-3 CD Olimpic Xativa
FTEspanyol B3-2 Hospitalet
Spain - Segunda B Group IV
FTCD San Roque de Lepe0-0 La Roda
Spain - Segunda B Group I
FTRacing de Ferrol4-3 Valladolid B
Germany - 1. Bundesliga
FTBayern Munich4-0 Hoffenheim
FTSchalke 043-2 Wolfsburg
FTPaderborn2-2 Borussia Dortmund
FTBorussia Monchengladbach1-3 Eintracht Frankfurt
FTMainz 052-2 Freiburg
FTHannover 961-3 Bayer Leverkusen
FTFC Cologne1-2 Hertha Berlin
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
FTFSV Frankfurt0-3 Braunschweig
FTUnion Berlin1-4 1860 Munchen
Germany - 3. Liga
FTWehen0-1 Fortuna Koln
FTCottbus1-0 Hansa Rostock
FTSonnenhof Großaspach1-0 Chemnitz
FTHolstein Kiel1-0 Duisburg
FTRegensburg0-1 Bielefeld
FTRW Erfurt1-1 St.Kickers
FTPreußen Muenster2-0 Unterhaching
Germany - Regionalliga Northeast
FTFSV Wacker Nordhausen4-0 Union Berlin II
FTBudissa Bautzen0-1 Carl Zeiss Jena
FTZFC Meuselwitz1-3 Babelsberg
FTFSV Zwickau1-2 Germania Halberstadt
Germany - Regionalliga Southwest
FTHessen Kassel2-0 Hoffenheim II
FTNottingen2-3 Elversberg
FTKick. Offenbach0-0 Pirmasens
FTEintracht Trier4-2 SpVgg Neckarelz
FTKaiserslautern II1-0 Wormatia Worms
FTMannheim2-3 Freiburg II
FTSVN 1929 Zweibruecken0-1 KSV Baunatal
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FTVfR Garching1-1 Augsburg II
FTSV Seligenporten2-3 FV Illertissen
FTSV Schalding-Heining1-1 SV Heimstetten
FTSpVgg Bayreuth2-0 FC Schweinfurt
FTGreuther Furth II1-2 1860 Munchen II
FTFC Memmingen1-1 Wuerzburger Kickers
14:00Eintracht Bamberg- Ingolstadt II
Germany - Regionalliga North
FTWolfsburg II3-0 St.Pauli II
FTLubeck2-2 TSV Havelse
Italy - Serie A
FTAtalanta1-2 Roma
FTLazio0-3 Juventus
Italy - Serie B
FTVicenza1-1 Cittadella
FTPro Vercelli2-0 Entella
FTBari2-1 Trapani
FTAvellino0-0 Varese
FTVirtus Lanciano1-1 Crotone
FTBrescia3-3 Carpi
FTModena2-0 Pescara
FTSpezia1-1 Bologna
FTPerugia2-2 Ternana
Italy - Lega Pro Grp C
FTIschia Isolaverde2-0 Reggina
FTSalernitana1-0 Paganese
FTSavoia1-1 Cosenza
FTAversa1-2 Juve Stabia
Italy - Lega Pro Grp A
FTLumezzane3-2 Venezia
FTPordenone Calcio1-3 Renate
FTPavia4-1 Cremonese
FTPro Patria1-3 Alessandria
FTNovara4-1 Albinoleffe
Italy - Lega Pro Grp B
FTTuttocuoio0-0 Teramo
FTGrosseto1-0 Santarcangelo
FTSan Marino0-1 Lucchese
FTUS Ancona 19052-4 Gubbio
FTReggiana4-0 Prato
France - Ligue 1
FTBastia0-0 Lyon
FTGuingamp0-1 Rennes
FTNice0-0 Reims
FTMonaco2-2 Caen
FTLorient1-0 Lens
France - Ligue 2
FTLe Havre1-1 Sochaux
France - Coupe de France
FTSt Pontivyen1-3 Le Poire Sur Vie
Netherlands - Eredivisie
FTGo Ahead Eagles2-0 NAC Breda
FTAZ Alkmaar1-0 Vitesse
FTFeyenoord2-0 FC Dordrecht
FTAjax4-1 SC Heerenveen
FTWillem II1-1 Excelsior
Netherlands - Jupiler League
FTAchilles 293-2 Helmond Sport
Portugal - Cup
FTAtletico0-2 Maritimo
FTFamalicao4-0 AD Fafe
FTRio Ave2-0 Oliveirense
FTTrofense0-5 Belenenses
FTBenfica4-1 Moreirense
Denmark - Superleague
FTEsbjerg fB4-2 Hobro
FTFC Koebenhavn1-0 Silkeborg
Belgium - Jupiler League
FTSporting Charleroi3-1 Anderlecht
FTLokeren0-0 Westerlo
FTMouscron-Peruwelz2-1 Lierse
FTGent4-0 Cercle Bruges
FTClub Brugge4-2 Waasland-Beveren
Belgium - Second Division
FTVirton2-0 Eupen
FTGeel1-1 WS Bruxelles
FTOud-Heverlee0-0 Aalst
FTSeraing United3-0 Dessel
FTKSK Heist2-1 KV.Woluwe-Zaventem
FTTubize1-0 KRC Mechelen
FTRoeselare4-0 Patro Eisden
Austria - Bundesliga
FTSV Groedig3-1 Rapid Wien
FTAustria Wien4-0 Adm/Modling
FTRied2-1 Altach
FTWiener Neustadt2-0 RZ Pellets WAC
Switzerland - Super League
FTSion1-3 FC Zurich
FTGrasshoppers3-2 Luzern
Switzerland - Challenge League
FTChiasso2-2 Biel
FTWohlen0-2 Lugano
Scotland - Premiership
FTInverness CT3-1 Motherwell
FTSt.Johnstone2-1 Ross County
FTHamilton Academical3-0 St. Mirren
FTDundee United3-1 Kilmarnock
FTCeltic2-1 Dundee FC
Scotland - Championship
FTHearts2-0 Rangers
FTAlloa Athletic2-3 Falkirk
FTCowdenbeath1-0 Livingston
FTDumbarton3-6 Hibernian
FTQueen of South2-0 Raith Rovers
Scotland - League One
FTMorton3-1 Stenhousemuir
FTPeterhead1-1 Brechin City
FTStranraer1-0 Airdrieonians
FTDunfermline Athletic4-0 Stirling Albion
FTForfar Athletic2-0 Ayr United
Scotland - League Two
FTQueens Park0-1 Albion Rovers
FTEast Stirlingshire4-0 Montrose
FTEast Fife1-1 Elgin City
FTBerwick Rangers2-0 Annan Athletic
FTArbroath4-0 Clyde
Wales - Premier Division
FTNewtown1-0 Airbus UK Broughton
FTRhyl2-2 TNS
N. Ireland - Premiership
FTGlentoran2-1 Institute
FTWarrenpoint Town1-2 Linfield
FTBallymena United3-0 Ballinamallard United
FTGlenavon1-3 Cliftonville
FTDungannon Swifts2-3 Portadown
Turkey - Super Lig
FTRizespor0-2 Istanbul Basaksehir
FTAkhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor1-1 Mersin
FTGalatasaray0-3 Trabzonspor
Turkey - 1. Lig
FTKayserispor2-0 Alanyaspor
FTKarsiyaka1-0 Bucaspor
Greece - Super League
14:00Platanias- Panionios
16:15Panthrakikos Komotini- Atromitos
18:30Xanthi- Olympiakos
Bulgaria - A Grupa
FTCherno More Varna0-3 Litex Lovech
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv1-0 Marek Dupnitsa
FTLokomotiv Sofia2-1 Haskovo 2009
FTCSKA Sofia1-1 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Romania - Liga I
FTAstra Giurgiu1-1 Universitatea Cluj
FTCeahlaul Piatra-Neamt0-1 Otelul Galati
FTSteaua Bucuresti2-0 FC Brasov
Serbia - Super Liga
FTRad Beograd0-0 Vojvodina
FTFK Radnicki 19230-0 Red Star Beograd
13:00Vozdovac- Novi Pazar
FTFK Donji Srem1-1 FK Spartak Subotica
FTBorac Cacak0-0 Radnicki Nis
Croatia - 1. Division
15:15Dinamo Zagreb- Hajduk Split
FTNK Zadar0-1 Rijeka
Slovenia - Prva Liga
FTGorica1-0 Zavrc
FTMaribor4-0 Koper
FTRudar Velenje0-0 NK Celje
FTOl Ljubljana2-1 Domzale
Czech Republic - Druha League
FTKarvina3-1 Trinec
FTSokolov2-0 FC Vlasim
FTPardubice1-1 Zizkov
FTFrydek-Mistek0-1 Sigma Olomouc
FTOpava3-0 Most
FTZlin1-1 FK Kolin
Czech Republic - 1. Division
FTTeplice1-0 Dukla Praha
FTSparta Prague4-0 Budejovice
FTLiberec2-2 Jihlava
FTBrno1-0 Pribram
FTBanik Ostrava1-2 Jablonec
Hungary - NB I
FTMTK Budapest0-2 Diosgyor
FTDunaujvaros Palhalma1-0 Paks
FTPuskas FC Academy1-0 Haladas
FTNyiregyhaza4-0 Pecsi MFC
FTLombard1-1 Budapest Honved
Russia - Premier League
FTUral S.R1-3 Rubin Kazan
FTTorpedo Moscow2-1 FK Rostov
FTFC Krasnodar2-1 CSKA Moscow
FTZenit St. Petersburg1-0 Kuban Krasnodar
Russia - National Football League
FTTomsk1-0 SKA-Energiya
FTTyumen0-1 Krylya Sovetov Samara
FTSibir Novosibirsk0-0 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTSakhalin2-3 Volga Nyzhnyi
FTShinnik Yaroslavl2-1 Dinamo St Petersburg
FTBaltika0-0 FC Volgar
FTSokol Saratov1-2 Khimik Dzerzhinsk
FTAnzhi Makhachkala2-1 Gazovik Orenburg
Poland - 1. Division
FTFlota Swinoujscie1-2 Zaglebie Lubin
FTGKS Tychy 712-7 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FTStomil Olsztyn2-2 Wigry Suwalki
FTWidzew Lodz1-1 GKS Katowice
FTPlock2-1 Bytovia Bytow
FTArka Gdynia2-1 Dolcan Zabki
Poland - Ekstraklasa
FTWisla Krakow2-0 Gornik Leczna
FTPogon Szczecin1-2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
FTKorona Kielce2-2 Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Ukraine - Premier League
FTOlimpik Donetsk3-2 Illichivets
FTDnipro1-1 Hoverla Uzhhorod
18:30Chornomorets O.- Metalist Kharkiv
Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
FTTrnava3-1 Kosice
FTPodbrezova1-2 Ruzomberok
FTD.Streda0-0 Banska Bystrica
FTTrencin3-1 FK Senica
Slovakia - 1. Division West
FTDubnica0-0 Skalica
FTZilina B3-0 Nove Mesto
FTNitra2-3 FK Pohronie
Slovakia - 1. Division East
FTDolny Kubin2-1 FC Lokomotiva Kosice
FTPresov4-1 Sobota
FTLiptovsky Mikulas0-0 Bardejov
FTZemplin Michalovce7-0 Slavoj Trebisov
FTFK Poprad3-0 Bodva Moldava
Argentina - Primera B Nacional Torneo de Transicion
FTSarmiento1-1 Crucero del Norte
Argentina - Torneo de Transiciоn
FTBanfield3-1 Quilmes
FTAtl. Rafaela2-0 San Lorenzo
FTOlimpo1-1 Rosario Central
69'Velez Sarsfield1-3 Godoy Cruz Mza.
4'Lanus0-0 Gimnasia LP
Brazil - Serie A
FTInternacional2-1 Atletico MG
34'Bahia0-0 Atletico PR
Brazil - Serie B
FTVila Nova3-5 ABC
FTBragantino1-1 Parana Clube
FTPonte Preta0-1 America MG
FTVasco da Gama1-1 Icasa
FTBoa Esporte Clube1-0 Oeste FC
FTJoinville1-1 Luverdense
FTSanta Cruz0-1 Avai FC
34'Ceara1-0 Portuguesa
34'Sampaio Correa0-0 Atletico GO
Mexico - Ascenso MX Apertura final stages
FTMineros de Zacatecas2-1 Necaxa
02:00Deportivo Tepic- Altamira FC
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
FTMorelia1-2 CD Guadalajara
FTTijuana3-2 Leon
34'CF America0-0 Atlas
34'Puebla0-2 Santos
02:00Tigres- Toluca
02:00Leones Negros U. de G.- Cruz Azul
03:06Pachuca- Veracruz
04:00Jaguares- Queretaro FC
Japan - J. League
FTVentforet Kofu2-0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTUrawa Red Diamonds0-2 Gamba Osaka
FTKashima Antlers2-1 Kawasaki Frontale
FTTokushima Vortis0-1 Sagan Tosu
FTVissel Kobe1-2 Yokohama F.Marinos
FTOmiya Ardija1-2 Kashiwa Reysol
FTFC Tokyo1-3 Albirex Niigata
FTShimizu S-Pulse2-2 Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTVegalta Sendai3-3 Cerezo Osaka
Australia - A-League
FTWestern Sydney Wanderers FC1-1 Newcastle Jets
FTMelbourne City FC1-2 Sydney FC
Israel - Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Haifa1-1 Hapoel Petach Tikva
FTHapoel Tel Aviv3-2 Hapoel Beer Sheva
FTMaccabi Netanya1-0 Hapoel Raanana
FTMaccabi Petach Tikva0-0 Hapoel Ironi Akko
FTAshdod SC1-0 Maccabi Haifa

Football Streams Previews (including streams) from across Europe:

MatchLeagueDate
Deportivo La Guaira vs Portuguesa FC live stream Football 22-11-2014
Spezia vs Bologna live stream Serie B 22-11-2014
Lanus vs Gimnasia LP live stream Argentine Primera Division 22-11-2014
Club Brugge vs Waasland-Beveren live stream Jupiler Pro League 22-11-2014
Mouscron-Peruwelz vs Lierse live stream Jupiler Pro League 22-11-2014
Korona Kielce vs Zawisza Bydgoszcz live stream Ekstraklasa 22-11-2014
Dinamo Moscow Reserves vs Terek Grozny Reserves live stream FNL 22-11-2014
Le Havre vs Sochaux live stream Ligue 2 22-11-2014
Hearts vs Rangers live stream Scottish Championship 22-11-2014
Puebla vs Santos Laguna live stream Liga MX 22-11-2014
Olimpia Asuncion vs Rubio Ñu live stream Paraguayan Primera División 22-11-2014
América vs Club Atlas live stream Liga MX 22-11-2014
Velez Sarsfield vs Godoy Cruz live stream Argentine Primera Division 22-11-2014
Club Olimpo vs Rosario Central live stream Argentine Primera Division 22-11-2014
Santiago Wanderers vs Ñublense live stream Chilean Primera División 22-11-2014
Sport Huancayo vs FBC Melgar live stream Peruvian Primera División 22-11-2014
Atlético de Rafaela vs San Lorenzo live stream Argentine Primera Division 22-11-2014
San José vs Real Potosí live stream Primera División de Bolivia 22-11-2014
Universidad de Chile vs Barnechea live stream Chilean Primera División 22-11-2014
Cienciano vs Los Caimanes FC live stream Football 22-11-2014
San Simon vs Real Garcilaso live stream Peruvian Primera División 22-11-2014
Sokol Saratov vs Khimik Dzerzhinsk live stream Football 22-11-2014
Anzhi Makhachkala vs Gazovik Orenburg live stream Football 22-11-2014
Baltika Kaliningrad vs Volgar G Astrakhan live stream FNL 22-11-2014
FK Tyumen vs Krylia Sovetov live stream Football 22-11-2014
Tomsk vs SKA Energia Khabarovsk live stream Football 22-11-2014
Tijuana vs Club León live stream Liga MX 22-11-2014
Morelia vs Chivas Guadalajara live stream Liga MX 22-11-2014
Huachipato vs Unión Española live stream Chilean Primera División 22-11-2014
Nacional De Football vs Juventud De Las Piedras live stream Uruguayan Primera División 22-11-2014
Internacional vs Atletico Mineiro live stream Série A1 22-11-2014
Benfica vs Moreirense live stream Liga zon Sagres 22-11-2014
Trofense vs Belenenses live stream Football 22-11-2014
Hapoel Tel-Aviv vs Hapoel Beer Sheva live stream Ligat HaAl 22-11-2014
Dinamo Kiev Reserves vs Terek Grozny Reserves live stream Football 22-11-2014
Nacional vs Juventude live stream Football 22-11-2014
MS Ashdod vs Maccabi Haifa live stream Ligat HaAl 22-11-2014
Ulsan Hyundai vs Jeju United live stream K League Classic 22-11-2014
Suwon Bluewings vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC live stream K League Classic 22-11-2014
Dnipro vs FC Hoverla Uzhhorod live stream Ukrainian Premier League 22-11-2014
Cologne vs Hertha BSC live stream Football 22-11-2014
Schalke vs VfL Wolfsburg live stream Bundesliga 22-11-2014
SC Paderborn 07 vs Borussia Dortmund live stream Bundesliga 22-11-2014
Mainz vs Freiburg live stream Bundesliga 22-11-2014
Hannover 96 vs Bayer Leverkusen live stream Bundesliga 22-11-2014
Borussia Mgladbach vs Eintracht Frankfurt live stream Bundesliga 22-11-2014
Bayern Munich vs Hoffenheim live stream Bundesliga 22-11-2014
Union Berlin vs 1860 Munich live stream Football 22-11-2014
FSV Frankfurt vs Eintracht Braunschweig live stream 2.Bundesliga 22-11-2014
Deportivo La Coruna vs Real Sociedad live stream La Liga 22-11-2014
CD Tenerife vs Mallorca live stream Soccer 22-11-2014
Grasshoppers vs Luzern live stream Raiffeisen Super League 22-11-2014
Barcelona vs Sevilla live stream La Liga 22-11-2014
SC Wiener Neustadt vs Wolfsberger AC live stream Austrian Bundesliga 22-11-2014
SV Ried vs SCR Altach live stream Football 22-11-2014
FK Austria Wien vs FC Trenkwalder Admira live stream Austrian Bundesliga 22-11-2014
Numancia vs Real Zaragoza live stream Segunda División de España 22-11-2014
Sporting Gijon vs Llagostera live stream Segunda División de España 22-11-2014
Olimpija Ljubljana vs Domžale live stream PrvaLiga 22-11-2014
Eibar vs Real Madrid live stream La Liga 22-11-2014
FC Sion vs FC Zurich live stream Raiffeisen Super League 22-11-2014
Grödig vs SK Rapid Wien live stream Austrian Bundesliga 22-11-2014
Racing Santander vs Sabadell live stream Segunda División de España 22-11-2014
Ponferradina vs Barcelona B live stream Segunda División de España 22-11-2014
NK Rudar Velenje vs NK Celje live stream PrvaLiga 22-11-2014
Maribor vs FC Koper live stream PrvaLiga 22-11-2014
Atletico Madrid vs Malaga live stream La Liga 22-11-2014
ND Gorica vs Zavrč live stream PrvaLiga 22-11-2014
Jiangsu Sainty FC vs Shandong Luneng live stream Chinese Super League 22-11-2014
Lazio vs Juventus live stream Serie A 22-11-2014
Nice vs Stade de Reims live stream Ligue 1 22-11-2014
Monaco vs SM Caen live stream Ligue 2 22-11-2014
FC Lorient vs RC Lens live stream Ligue 1 22-11-2014
Guingamp vs Rennes live stream Ligue 1 22-11-2014
Galatasaray vs Trabzonspor live stream Süper Lig 22-11-2014
Charleroi vs Anderlecht live stream Jupiler Pro League 22-11-2014
Atalanta vs Roma live stream Serie A 22-11-2014
NK Zadar vs HNK Rijeka live stream Football 22-11-2014
Bastia vs Lyon live stream Ligue 1 22-11-2014
Wolves vs Nottingham Forest live stream Sky Bet Championship 22-11-2014
Wigan vs Middlesbrough live stream Sky Bet Championship 22-11-2014
Watford vs Derby County live stream Sky Bet Championship 22-11-2014
Rotherham vs Birmingham City live stream Sky Bet Championship 22-11-2014
Norwich City vs Brighton live stream Sky Bet Championship 22-11-2014
Charlton Athletic vs Millwall live stream Sky Bet Championship 22-11-2014
Bournemouth vs Ipswich Town live stream Sky Bet Championship 22-11-2014
Blackpool vs Bolton live stream The Championship 22-11-2014
Blackburn vs Leeds live stream Football 22-11-2014
Wisla Krakow vs Gornik Leczna live stream Ekstraklasa 22-11-2014
Pogon Szczecin vs TS Podbeskidzie live stream Ekstraklasa 22-11-2014
Dinamo Zagreb vs Hajduk Split live stream Football 22-11-2014
Akhisar Belediye vs Mersin Idmanyurdu live stream Süper Lig 22-11-2014
Goa vs Pune City live stream I-League 22-11-2014
Huddersfield Town vs Sheffield Wednesday live stream League One 22-11-2014
Vietnam vs Indonesia live stream World Cup Qualifying - Asia 22-11-2014
FK Radnicki 1923 vs Red Star Belgrade live stream Football 22-11-2014
Çaykur vs Istanbul Basaksehir live stream Süper Lig 22-11-2014
Perth Glory vs Wellington Phoenix live stream A-League 22-11-2014
Philippines vs Laos live stream World Cup Qualifying - Asia 22-11-2014
Melbourne City vs Sydney FC live stream A-League 22-11-2014
Shimizu S-Pulse vs Nagoya Grampus live stream J League 22-11-2014
Omiya Ardija vs Kashiwa Reysol live stream J League 22-11-2014
FC Tokyo vs Albirex Niigata live stream J League 22-11-2014
Western Sydney Wanderers vs Newcastle Jets live stream A-League 22-11-2014
Urawa Red Diamonds vs Gamba Osaka live stream Football 22-11-2014
Kashima Antlers vs Kawasaki Frontale live stream J League 22-11-2014

MatchLeagueDate
Vitória de Guimarães vs Braga live stream Liga zon Sagres 23-11-2014
Caracas vs Atlético Venezuela live stream Football 23-11-2014
Chiapas vs Querétaro FC live stream Liga MX 23-11-2014
Tigres vs Toluca live stream Liga MX 23-11-2014
Partick Thistle vs Aberdeen live stream Scottish Premiership 23-11-2014
Racing Club de Montevideo vs River Plate live stream Football 23-11-2014
Juan Aurich vs Universidad San Martín live stream Peruvian Primera División 23-11-2014
Blooming vs Oriente Petrolero live stream Primera División de Bolivia 23-11-2014
Emelec vs Independiente JT live stream Ecuadorian Serie A 23-11-2014
Audax Italiano vs Universidad de Concepción live stream Chilean Primera División 23-11-2014
Boca Juniors vs Independiente live stream Argentine Primera Division 23-11-2014
Luqueno vs Cerro Porteño live stream Football 23-11-2014
León de Huánuco vs Universitario de Deportes live stream Peruvian Primera División 23-11-2014
Alianza Lima vs UTC Cajamarca live stream Peruvian Primera División 23-11-2014
Estudiantes LP vs Defensa y Justicia live stream Football 23-11-2014
Bolivar vs Universitario de Sucre live stream Primera División de Bolivia 23-11-2014
Belgrano vs Tigre live stream Argentine Primera Division 23-11-2014
Centro Atlético Fénix vs Peñarol live stream Uruguayan Primera División 23-11-2014
CD Universidad Católica vs Colo Colo live stream Chilean Primera División 23-11-2014
Mushuc Runa vs El Nacional live stream Ecuadorian Serie A 23-11-2014
Liga De Loja vs Olmedo live stream Football 23-11-2014
Pumas de la UNAM vs Monterrey live stream Liga MX 23-11-2014
Universidad Catolica Del Ecuador vs Manta FC live stream Football 23-11-2014
LDU Quito vs Barcelona Guayaquil live stream Ecuadorian Serie A 23-11-2014
Sporting Cristal vs Unión Comercio live stream Peruvian Primera División 23-11-2014
Deportivo Quito vs Deportivo Cuenca live stream Ecuadorian Serie A 23-11-2014
César Vallejo vs Inti Gas live stream Peruvian Primera División 23-11-2014
Lanus vs Gimnasia LP live stream Argentine Primera Division 23-11-2014
Jorge Wilstermann vs Sport Boys Warnes live stream Primera División de Bolivia 23-11-2014
Cruzeiro vs Goiás EC live stream Série A1 23-11-2014
Oriental vs Vitoria Setubal live stream Football 23-11-2014
LA Galaxy vs Seattle Sounders live stream MLS 23-11-2014
Fenix vs Peñarol live stream Uruguayan Primera División 23-11-2014
New York Red Bulls vs New England Revolution live stream MLS 23-11-2014
Bnei Sakhnin vs Beitar Jerusalem live stream Ligat HaAl 23-11-2014
Partizan Belgrade vs FK Napredak Krusevac live stream Football 23-11-2014
Montevideo Wanderers vs Defensor Sporting live stream Uruguayan Primera División 23-11-2014
Stuttgart vs Augsburg live stream Bundesliga 23-11-2014
HSV vs Werder Bremen live stream Bundesliga 23-11-2014
RB Leipzig vs FC St Pauli live stream Soccer 23-11-2014
Nurnberg vs FC Ingolstadt live stream Football 23-11-2014
Karlsruhe vs Erzgebirge Aue live stream Football 23-11-2014
Villarreal vs Getafe live stream La Liga 23-11-2014
Marseille vs Bordeaux live stream Ligue 1 23-11-2014
Alcorcon vs Lugo live stream Segunda División de España 23-11-2014
AC Milan vs Inter Milan live stream Serie A 23-11-2014
KV Kortrijk vs Zulte-Waregem live stream Jupiler Pro League 23-11-2014
Elche CF vs Cordoba live stream La Liga 23-11-2014
Albacete vs Osasuna live stream Segunda División de España 23-11-2014
Real Betis vs CD Alavés live stream Segunda División de España 23-11-2014
Piast Gliwice vs Lech Poznan live stream Ekstraklasa 23-11-2014
Genk vs KV Mechelen live stream Jupiler Pro League 23-11-2014
Besiktas vs Kasımpaşa SK live stream Football 23-11-2014
RNK Split vs NK Zagreb live stream 1.HNL 23-11-2014
Partizan Belgrade vs Napredak live stream Football 23-11-2014
Montpellier vs Toulouse live stream Ligue 1 23-11-2014
Mirandes vs Leganes live stream Segunda División de España 23-11-2014
Levante vs Valencia live stream La Liga 23-11-2014
Girona vs Recreativo Huelva live stream Segunda División de España 23-11-2014
SK Sturm Graz vs Red Bull Salzburg live stream Austrian Bundesliga 23-11-2014
NK Radomlje vs Krka Novo Mesto live stream PrvaLiga 23-11-2014
FC Thun vs Young Boys live stream Raiffeisen Super League 23-11-2014
Lechia Gdansk vs Jagiellonia Bialystok live stream Ekstraklasa 23-11-2014
Hellas Verona vs Fiorentina live stream Serie A 23-11-2014
Udinese vs Chievo live stream Serie A 23-11-2014
Parma vs Empoli live stream Serie A 23-11-2014
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Slaven Belupo live stream 1.HNL 23-11-2014
Napoli vs Cagliari live stream Serie A 23-11-2014
Eskisehirspor vs Erciyesspor live stream Süper Lig 23-11-2014
Cesena vs Sampdoria live stream Serie A 23-11-2014
Mumbai City FC vs Chennaiyin FC live stream I-League 23-11-2014
Oostende vs Standard Liege live stream Jupiler Pro League 23-11-2014
FC Nantes vs St Etienne live stream Ligue 1 23-11-2014
St Gallen vs FC Vaduz live stream Raiffeisen Super League 23-11-2014
FC Basel vs Aarau live stream Raiffeisen Super League 23-11-2014
Singapore vs Thailand live stream World Cup Qualifying - Asia 23-11-2014
Torino vs Sassuolo live stream Serie B 23-11-2014
Konyaspor vs Gaziantepspor live stream Süper Lig 23-11-2014
Genclerbirligi vs Karabukspor live stream Süper Lig 23-11-2014
Valladolid vs Las Palmas live stream Football 23-11-2014
Rayo Vallecano vs Celta Vigo live stream La Liga 23-11-2014
Malaysia vs Myanmar live stream World Cup Qualifying - Asia 23-11-2014
Matsumoto Y FC vs Mito Hollyhock live stream J2 League 23-11-2014
Central Coast Mariners vs Adelaide Utd live stream A-League 23-11-2014
FC Seoul vs Seongnam live stream K League Classic 23-11-2014
Kamatamare Sanuki vs JEF Utd Chiba live stream J2 League 23-11-2014
Consadole Sapporo vs Jubilo Iwata live stream Football 23-11-2014

MatchLeagueDate
Sportivo Luqueño vs Cerro Porteño live stream Paraguayan Primera División 24-11-2014
CSD Rangers vs Deportes Concepcion live stream Football 24-11-2014
Racing Club vs River Plate live stream Argentine Primera Division 24-11-2014
Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Greuther Furth live stream Football 24-11-2014
Granada vs Almeria live stream La Liga 24-11-2014
Genoa vs Palermo live stream Coppa Italia 24-11-2014
Troyes AC vs Nancy live stream Football 24-11-2014
Servette FC vs FC Schaffhausen live stream Football 24-11-2014
Bursaspor vs Fenerbahce live stream Süper Lig 24-11-2014
Cracovia Krakow vs Gornik Zabrze live stream Ekstraklasa 24-11-2014
Balikesirspor vs Sivasspor live stream Football 24-11-2014
Northeast United vs Delhi Dynamos live stream Football 24-11-2014

MatchLeagueDate
Vietnam vs Laos live stream World Cup Qualifying - Asia 25-11-2014
Philippines vs Indonesia live stream World Cup Qualifying - Asia 25-11-2014

MatchLeagueDate
Nuova Cosenza vs Salernitana live stream Football 26-11-2014
Casertana vs Ascoli live stream Football 26-11-2014
Juve Stabia vs Matera live stream Football 26-11-2014
AlbinoLeffe vs Renate live stream Football 26-11-2014
Singapore vs Myanmar live stream World Cup Qualifying - Asia 26-11-2014
FC Seoul vs Pohang Steelers live stream K League Classic 26-11-2014
Malaysia vs Thailand live stream World Cup Qualifying - Asia 26-11-2014


* The match previews above contain links to free streaming provided by bet365. Please ensure you have read our full disclaimer before continuing which covers geographic restrictions and other info. Remember that EPL and UEFA streams listed here are for the match audio only. Since the majority of our users are from the UK, note that Celtic and Championship streams are unavailable in the UK due to television/local broadcasting rights, however, will be available in other regions - thanks guys!



Vertical Spacer

Football Friendly Football streams - 22-11-14

Game

Upcoming Matches:
Read more about upcoming games, team histories and more with our rundown of this week's live matches!

England England, Premier League:
Southampton v Man City
Man Utd v Hull City
Crystal Palace v Liverpool
Sunderland v Chelsea
Arsenal v Southampton
Hull City v Tottenham
Burnley v Newcastle
Aston Villa vs Southampton
Southampton v Manchester City
West Ham vs Newcastle Utd
Tottenham Hotspur vs Everton
QPR v Leicester City

England England, SkyBet Championship:
Blackburn Rovers vs Middlesbrough
Birmingham v Forest
Leeds v Derby
Birmingham City v Nottingham Forest
Middlesbrough v Blackburn
Sheffield Wednesday v Wigan
Leeds United - Derby County
Charlton Athletic vs Ipswich Town
Brentford vs Fulham
Cardiff City vs Reading
Watford vs Cardiff City

England England, League 1/League 2:
Sheffield Utd v Notts County

Scotland Scotland, Premiership:
Hearts vs Celtic

Scotland Scotland, Championship:
Rangers v Kilmarnock
Alloa v Hibs

Spain Spain, La Liga:
Real Madrid vs Barcelona
El Clasico
Valencia v Barcelona
Málaga v Real Madrid
Levante - Valencia
Atletico Madrid - Deportivo de La Coruña
Sevilla - Granada

Italy Italy, Serie A:
Milan vs Inter
AC Milan - Inter Milan
Juventus - Torino
Chievo - Lazio
Roma vs Internazionale
Napoli - Cagliari

Greece Greece, Super League:
Panathinaikos - Veria
PAOK - Panthrakikos
AEK Athens
Kerkyra - Olympiakos

Holland Holland, Eredivisie:
ADO Den Haag - Ajax
Feyenoord - PSV Eindhoven
Groningen - PSV
PEC Zwolle - FC Twente
Heerenveen - Heracles

Sweden Sweden, Allsvenskan:
Kalmar - AIK
MFF - Juventus
Kalmar FF

France France, Ligue 1 and 2:
ASSE - OL
Marseille - Bordeaux
Bordeaux - LOSC
PSG - Nice
Monaco - Caen

Germany Germany, Bundesliga (de/en):
Hertha BSC - Bayern München
HSV - Bremen
Eintracht - Dortmund
Schalke - Mainz
Stuttgart - Augsburg

Belgium Belgium, Jupiler Pro League:
RSCA - Club Brugge
Genk - Mechelen
Anderlecht vs Club Brugge
KV Oostende - Standard Liege

Portugal Portugal, Liga Sagres:
FC Porto - Rio Ave
Sporting - Vitória Setúbal
Académica - Benfica
Penafiel - Braga

Turkey Turkey, Super Lig:
Bursaspor - Fenerbahçe
Gaziantepspor - Galatasaray
Beşiktaş - Kasımpaşa

Switzerland Switzerland, Super League:
FC Basel - Aarau
FC Zürich - Basel
Sion - Grasshopper

Poland Poland, Ekstraklasa:
Legia Warszawa - Cracovia Kraków

USA USA, MLS:
LA Galaxy - Seattle Sounders

Japan Japan, J-League:
Yokohama F Marinos

Argentina, Primera Division:
Boca Juniors - Independiente

Independiente - Newells Old Boys
Racing Club - River Plate

Brazil Brazil, Serie A:
Santos x São Paulo
Coritiba x Palmeiras
Flamengo x Criciúma
Corinthians x Grêmio

Other Events Other Sports:
Davis Cup Final
Kempton Park

England Major Sports Events:
Newbury Hennessy Gold Cup

Football Friendly Sports Channels:
Liga zon Sagres
Italian Serie A
Liga BBVA

Football Friendly Internationals:
Qatar v Estonia
Peru - Paraguay
Iraq v Kuwait
Czech Republic v Latvia
Ireland v Poland
Liechtenstein v Austria
Holland v Turkey
Ukraine vs Spain
Moldova v Sweden
Poland v Republic of Ireland
Denmark vs France
Belarus vs Mexico
Andorra v Bosnia
South Korea v Oman
Iran v Bahrain
Chile v Uruguay
Montenegro v Russia
Japan v Palestine
Bulgaria v Italy
Croatia v Norway
Spain v Ukraine
England v Lithuania
Portugal v Serbia
Australia v Kuwait
Ireland v USA
Switzerland v Estonia
Hungary v Greece
Austria - Brazil
Israel v Belgium
France vs Denmark
Netherlands v Turkey
Georgia v Germany
Portugal vs Argentina

http://www.livefootballstreams.co.uk/football_denmark.gif Danish users:
AaB - FCK live online
Brøndby - SønderjyskE live online
FCM - AaB live online
AGF live online
OB - FCN live online
OB - FC Nordsjælland live online
Midtjylland - AaB live online
Valencia - FC Barcelona live online
Malaga - Real Madrid live online

Live League Streaming 

Watch Football Live!

Get freeing of hundreds of matches live online this season!

Watch free live football at 365 TV!

Football Friendly Footy Articles
A roundup of the top football leagues, stream sites and more!

Greece Super League
Dutch Eredivisie
Ligue 1
Premier League
La Liga
Serie A
2.Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga
DFB-Pokal Stream
Ligue 2
MLS
Primera División
Ekstraklasa
Allsvenskan
Brazilian Série A
Ukrainian Premier
Serie B
J-League
A Lyga
Hyundai A-League
Bulgarian A PFG
Primera Division Mexico
Russian Premier League

Iraq Goals TV
Myp2p Football
Npower Championship
African Cup of Nations
Watch Football on Ipad

Urvalsdeild Streaming

 

 

Horizontal Spacer

Links: Davis Cup Final live | MFF - Juventus live | Watch-Sport.com | Valencia - FC Barcelona stream fotboll

Danish Partners: AaB - FCK live | Brøndby - SønderjyskE live
StreamPig.com | Live Matches | Stream Fodbold | StreamOh.com

Choose Language:
Live Football