Sample Stream | Match Centre | FAQ | Disclaimer | Contact Us


Horizontal Spacer
Get the latest football scores below from all the top games and find the latest free streams on matchday to the right of the page!

Live Streaming Click here to watch live football online!
(Free streaming of La Liga, Internationals, Allsvenskan, Bundesliga, SPL, Championship and more!)


Live Streaming and latest scores

England - Premier League
13:45West Ham United- Manchester City
16:00West Bromwich Albion- Crystal Palace
16:00Southampton- Stoke City
16:00Sunderland- Arsenal
16:00Liverpool- Hull City
18:30Swansea City- Leicester City
England - Championship
13:15Millwall- Cardiff City
16:00Bolton Wanderers- Brentford
16:00Middlesbrough- Watford
16:00Reading- Blackpool
16:00Derby County- Wigan Athletic
16:00Ipswich Town- Huddersfield Town
16:00Leeds United- Wolverhampton Wanderers
16:00Birmingham City- AFC Bournemouth
16:00Nottingham Forest- Blackburn Rovers
16:00Sheffield Wednesday- Norwich City
England - League 1
16:00Coventry City- Peterborough United
16:00Scunthorpe United- Notts County
16:00Walsall- Chesterfield
16:00Yeovil Town- Rochdale
16:00Crewe Alexandra- Sheffield United
16:00Swindon Town- Colchester United
16:00Port Vale- Leyton Orient
16:00Barnsley- Bristol City
16:00Doncaster Rovers- Milton Keynes Dons
16:00Oldham Athletic- Bradford City
16:00Gillingham- Crawley Town
16:00Preston North End- Fleetwood Town
England - League 2
16:00AFC Wimbledon- Tranmere Rovers
16:00Plymouth Argyle- Cheltenham Town
16:00Southend United- Bury
16:00Newport County- Accrington Stanley
16:00Cambridge United- Hartlepool United
16:00York City- Mansfield Town
16:00Carlisle United- Oxford United
16:00Stevenage- Burton Albion
16:00Luton Town- Northampton Town
16:00Shrewsbury Town- Portsmouth
England - FA Cup Qualification
16:00Dartford- Burgess Hill Town
16:00Tamworth- Southport
16:00Maidstone- Welling United
16:00Witham Town- Weston Super Mare
16:00Weymouth- Braintree Town
16:00Eastbourne Borough- Dover
16:00Gateshead FC- Gainsborough
16:00Leek Town- Blyth Spartans
16:00Kings Lynn Town- AFC Fylde
16:00Spennymoor Town FC- Telford
16:00Grimsby Town- Guiseley
16:00Alfreton Town- Lincoln
16:00Barwell F.C.- Altrincham
16:00Chorley- Halifax Town
16:00Canvey- Havant and W.
16:00Stockport- Chester FC
16:00Evesham United- Bromley
16:00Warrington Town- North Ferriby United
16:00East Thurrock United- Bath City
16:00Willand Rovers- Gosport Borough
16:00St.Albans- Concord Rangers
16:00Gloucester City- Forest Green Rovers
16:00Woking- Boreham Wood
16:00Norton United- Shildon AFC
16:00Aldershot Town- Torquay United
16:00Basingstoke- Harrow Borough
16:00Kidderminster Harriers- Eastleigh
16:00Nuneaton Town- Hemel Hempstead
16:00Dorchester Town- Bristol Rovers
16:00Chelmsford- Barnet
Spain - Primera Division
16:00Almeria- Athletic Bilbao
18:00Real Madrid- Barcelona
20:00Valencia- Elche
22:00Eibar- Granada
22:00Cordoba- Real Sociedad
Spain - Segunda Division
16:00Mallorca- Sabadell
18:00Racing Santander- Alaves
18:15Real Betis- Recreativo Huelva
20:00Ponferradina- Las Palmas
Spain - Segunda B Group IV
16:00CD San Roque de Lepe- Villanovense
Spain - Segunda B Group II
16:00Real Sociedad B- Fuenlabrada
Spain - Segunda B Group I
16:15Valladolid B- Leonesa
Spain - Segunda B Group III
18:00Espanyol B- CD Olimpic Xativa
Germany - 1. Bundesliga
15:30Augsburg- Freiburg
15:30Borussia Dortmund- Hannover 96
15:30Hoffenheim- Paderborn
15:30Eintracht Frankfurt- VfB Stuttgart
15:30Hertha Berlin- Hamburger SV
18:30Bayer Leverkusen- Schalke 04
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
13:00St. Pauli- Karlsruhe
13:00Kaiserslautern- Fortuna Dusseldorf
Germany - 3. Liga
14:00Duisburg- Dynamo Dresden
14:00Hallescher FC- Wehen
14:00Osnabruck- Sonnenhof Großaspach
14:00St.Kickers- Cottbus
14:00Chemnitz- Holstein Kiel
14:00Unterhaching- Stuttgart II
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
12:30Augsburg II- Ingolstadt II
14:001860 Munchen II- FV Illertissen
14:00SV Schalding-Heining- FC Memmingen
14:00SV Heimstetten- VfR Garching
14:00Nuernberg II- Bayern Munich II
17:00TSV Buchbach- Eintracht Bamberg
Germany - Regionalliga Northeast
13:30Germania Halberstadt- Babelsberg
13:30Budissa Bautzen- Magdeburg
Germany - Regionalliga Southwest
14:00KSV Baunatal- FCA Walldorf
14:00SVN 1929 Zweibruecken- Freiburg II
14:00Mannheim- SpVgg Neckarelz
14:00Saarbrucken- Pirmasens
Germany - Regionalliga West
14:00FC Koln II- SC Verl
14:00KFC Uerdingen- FC Hennef 05
14:00Bochum II- Borussia Monchengladbach II
14:00Fortuna Duesseldorf II- Siegen
15:30Aachen- Schalke 04 II
Germany - Regionalliga North
14:00Wolfsburg II- FC Hansa Lueneburg
Italy - Serie A
15:00Empoli- Cagliari
18:00Parma- Sassuolo
20:45Sampdoria- Roma
Italy - Serie B
15:00Catania- Vicenza
15:00Entella- Frosinone
15:00Latina- Brescia
15:00Pescara- Carpi
15:00Livorno- Spezia
15:00Crotone- Cittadella
15:00Pro Vercelli- Perugia
15:00Varese- Bari
15:00Avellino- Virtus Lanciano
Italy - Lega Pro Grp B
14:30L'Aquila- Pisa
15:00Pro Piacenza- Savona
16:00Grosseto- SPAL 2013
17:00Reggiana- Tuttocuoio
Italy - Lega Pro Grp C
14:30Cosenza- Juve Stabia
15:00Ischia Isolaverde- Paganese
16:00Melfi- Messina
17:00Savoia- Martina
19:30Barletta- Matera
Italy - Lega Pro Grp A
14:30Pordenone Calcio- Pavia
15:00Mantova- Monza
16:00Giana Erminio- Real Vicenza
17:00Arezzo- Feralpisalò
19:30Albinoleffe- Alessandria
France - Ligue 1
17:00Paris Saint Germain- Bordeaux
20:00Evian Thonon Gaillard- Nantes
20:00Caen- Lorient
20:00Reims- Montpellier
20:00Bastia- Monaco
France - Ligue 2
14:00Troyes- Dijon
France - Coupe de France
14:00Epernay- Sedan
15:00AS Graces- Plouzane
15:00AS Polignac- Yzeure
15:00Beaumont St Cyr- Chauray
15:00RC Amiens- Chambly
15:30Vallee Gresse- Aix FC
15:30Paris CA- Paris FC
16:00Libourne St.Seurin- Pau
16:00CM Aubervilliers- Entente SSG
16:00La Roche- Lucon
16:00US Reispertswiller- Strasbourg
17:00St Maur Lusitanos- Villemomble Sports
17:00OC Cesson- Vitre
17:00AS Gemenosienne- Martigues
17:00Maubeuge- US Biachoise
17:00Illhaeusern- Colmar
17:00Drancy- Fleury Merogis U.S
17:00FA Illkirch Graffenstaden- ASC Biesheim
18:00CA Pontarlier- Besancon ASPTT
18:00Amneville- Epinal
18:00Selongey- Montceau
18:00US Granvillaise- Avranches
18:00Sarreguemines FC- Raon L Etape
18:00Flers FC- ST Lo Manche
18:00Le Puy- St. Georges
18:00Vaulx-en-Velin- Feurs
18:00Jura Sud- Racing Besancon
18:00FC de Limonest- AS Minguettes Venissieux
18:00Cournon d'Auvergne- Aurillac Arpajon
18:00St. Malo- La Saint Colomban Locmine
18:00La Valette- Marseille Consolat
18:00Pouzauges Reaumur AC- Le Poire Sur Vie
18:00Beauvais- Roye
18:00Lannion- Concarneau
18:00Marssac RS- Lourdes FC
18:00AS Trouville Deauville- Tourlaville
18:30Bayard Saumur- Carquefou
18:30AS Portet- Balma
18:30AFC Compiegne- Amiens
19:00Seyssinet Pariset- Bourgoin Jallieu
19:00Mont-de-Marsan- Trelissac
19:00Ain Sud Foot- ES Bressane Marboz
19:00Vichy- Perignat-les-Sarlieve
19:00Sainte Geneviève- Issy les Moulineaux
19:00Vallee Bleue- St. Priest
19:00Trelaze- Cholet
19:00Poitiers- Bressuire
19:00Bergerac Perigord- Anglet
19:00US Chauvigny- Cognac
20:00Golfech St Paul d Espy- Tarbes
20:00Saint Marcellin- US Millery Vourles
20:00Saint-Chamond- Lyon la Duchere
20:00US De Cazeres- Semeac
20:00CS Neuvillois- Mos 3 Rivieres
20:00Pont du Chateau- Moulins
20:00Meymac- Thouars Foot 79
20:00Pays Mazametain- Auch Football
20:00Rilhac Rancon- La Rochelle
20:30Eglantine Vierzon- SMOC St Jean de Brayes
Netherlands - Eredivisie
18:30Vitesse- NAC Breda
19:45AZ Alkmaar- FC Groningen
19:45Heracles- Willem II
20:45Ajax- Go Ahead Eagles
Netherlands - Jupiler League
16:30VVV-Venlo- RKC Waalwijk
19:45MVV Maastricht- Achilles 29
Portugal - Primeira Liga
17:00Boavista- P.Ferreira
17:00Moreirense- Gil Vicente
21:15Arouca- FC Porto
Denmark - Superleague
17:00SoenderjyskE- FC Midtjylland
Denmark - Danmarksserien Grp. 3
13:00Viby IF- Aarhus Fremad
13:00AaB II- Lindholm
13:00Randers Freja- IF Lyseng
13:00Lystrup IF- Brabrand IF II
14:00Hjoerring IF- Hobro II
15:00VRI- Vorup
15:00FC Djursland- Holstebro
Denmark - Danmarksserien Grp. 1
13:00Kastrup B.- B 1903
13:00Ballerup-Skovlunde- Fremad Valby
13:00Jaegersborg- SC Egedal
15:00Taastrup FC- NB Bornholm
15:00Vanloese- AB Taarnby
15:00KFUM Roskilde- Birkeroed
15:30Fredensborg BI- Greve
Denmark - Danmarksserien Grp. 2
14:00Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold- FC Soenderborg
14:00Otterup- Slagelse
14:00FA 2000- Naestved II
15:00Doellefjelde-Musse- FC Skanderborg
15:00Dalum- Ringsted
Norway - Tippeligaen
15:30FK Haugesund- Stroemsgodset
Sweden - Allsvenskan
16:00Hacken- Gefle
Sweden - Superettan
14:00Degerfors- Husqvarna FF
16:00Ostersund- Assyriska FF
Belgium - Jupiler League
18:00Waasland-Beveren- Genk
20:00Sporting Charleroi- Oostende
20:00Zulte-Waregem- Cercle Bruges
20:00Westerlo- Kortrijk
Belgium - Second Division
18:00Virton- Aalst
20:00KSK Heist- Eupen
20:00Seraing United- Tubize
20:00Lommel- KRC Mechelen
20:00Geel- Dessel
20:00Patro Eisden- St.Truiden
Austria - Bundesliga
16:00Sturm Graz- Rapid Wien
18:30Austria Wien- Wiener Neustadt
18:30Adm/Modling- Ried
18:30RZ Pellets WAC- Altach
International - EURO U-17 qualification grp. 4
14:00France U17- Macedonia U17
14:00England U17- Cyprus U17
International - EURO U-17 qualification grp. 10
15:30Belgium U17- Bosnia-Herzegovina U17
19:00Azerbaijan U17- Switzerland U17
International - Friendlies
15:00Zambia- Ivory Coast
Finland - Veikkausliiga
13:00Seinaejoen JK- MYPA
13:00IFK Mariehamn- Turku PS
13:00FC Lahti- Honka
13:00FC Inter- FF Jaro
13:00KuPS- VPS
Faroe Islands - Effodeildin
13:00Vikingur- B68 Toftir
13:00NSI Runavik- Fuglafjoerdur
13:00EB/Streymur- Klaksvik
13:00B36 Torshavn- HB Tórshavn
13:00AB Argir- Skála
Switzerland - Super League
17:45Thun- Aarau
20:00Basel- Sion
Switzerland - Challenge League
17:45Lugano- Biel
18:00Servette- Wohlen
Scotland - Premiership
16:00St. Mirren- Ross County
16:00Dundee FC- Hamilton Academical
16:00Partick Thistle- St.Johnstone
16:00Inverness CT- Dundee United
Scotland - Championship
16:00Livingston- Queen of South
16:00Falkirk- Cowdenbeath
16:00Raith Rovers- Alloa Athletic
16:00Dumbarton- Rangers
Scotland - League One
16:00Forfar Athletic- Stranraer
16:00Dunfermline Athletic- Morton
16:00Stenhousemuir- Peterhead
16:00Ayr United- Brechin City
16:00Stirling Albion- Airdrieonians
Scotland - League Two
16:00Montrose- Arbroath
16:00Queens Park- East Fife
16:00Clyde- Elgin City
16:00Annan Athletic- East Stirlingshire
16:00Albion Rovers- Berwick Rangers
Wales - Premier Division
15:30Newtown- TNS
15:30Prestatyn Town FC- Carmarthen
15:30Port Talbot- Rhyl
N. Ireland - Premiership
16:00Cliftonville- Ballinamallard United
16:00Institute- Dungannon Swifts
16:00Ballymena United- Glenavon
16:00Portadown- Coleraine
16:00Linfield- Crusaders
16:00Warrenpoint Town- Glentoran
Turkey - 2. Lig - Red group
18:00Goztepe- Diyarbakir BB
Turkey - Superlig
15:00Sivasspor- Rizespor
18:00Fenerbahce- Genclerbirligi
18:00Balikesirspor- Bursaspor
Turkey - 1. Lig
13:00Bucaspor- Adanaspor
15:00Denizlispor- Boluspor
15:00Giresunspor- Alanyaspor
17:30Manisaspor- Karsiyaka
Greece - Super League
14:00Pas Giannina- Kalloni Lekanopedio
16:15Levadiakos- Panionios
18:30Atromitos- Ergotelis
Greece - Football League North
15:00Zakynthos APS- Aiginiakos FC
15:00Tyrnavos 2005- Iraklis
15:00Ethnikos Gazoros F.C.- Fokikos
Greece - Football League South
15:00Fostiras- Acharnaikos FC
16:00Iraklis Psachna FC- AOT Alimos
17:00Episkopi Rethymno- Panachaiki
Bulgaria - A Grupa
15:00Levski Sofia- CSKA Sofia
18:00PFC Ludogorets Razgrad- Cherno More Varna
Romania - Liga I
15:00Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt- CSMS Iasi
17:30Universitatea Cluj- FC Viitorul Constanta
20:00Botosani- Rapid Bucuresti
Serbia - Super Liga
14:30OFK Beograd- Cukaricki
14:30FK Spartak Subotica- Borac Cacak
14:30Mladost L- Rad Beograd
17:00Radnicki Nis- FK Radnicki 1923
18:00Red Star Beograd- FK Donji Srem
19:00Napredak- Novi Pazar
19:00Vojvodina- Vozdovac
Croatia - 1. Division
15:00NK Istra 1961- Slaven
19:00Hajduk Split- NK Lokomotiva
Slovenia - Prva Liga
14:00Zavrc- Maribor
16:00NK Celje- Radomlje
16:00Domzale- Koper
18:00Gorica- Ol Ljubljana
Czech Republic - Druha League
28'Sokolov1-0 Most
28'Pardubice0-0 FK MAS Taborsko
28'Karvina0-0 Opava
14:30Frydek-Mistek- Znojmo
18:00Zlin- Sigma Olomouc
Czech Republic - 1. Division
17:00Pribram- Banik Ostrava
17:00Jablonec- Teplice
17:00Hradec Kralove- Dukla Praha
20:15Slovacko- Viktoria Plzen
Hungary - NB I
14:00Puskas FC Academy- MTK Budapest
16:00Kecskemeti TE- Budapest Honved
18:00Pecsi MFC- Lombard
18:00Diosgyor- Dunaujvaros Palhalma
20:00Videoton FC- Paks
Russia - Premier League
12:00Amkar- FK Rostov
15:00Torpedo Moscow- Kuban Krasnodar
Russia - National Football League
11:00FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk- SKA-Energiya
11:00Dinamo St Petersburg- Khimik Dzerzhinsk
11:00Gazovik Orenburg- Sokol Saratov
12:00Sakhalin- Shinnik Yaroslavl
14:00Krylya Sovetov Samara- Luch Energiya Vladivostok
14:00Volga Nyzhnyi- Tosno
15:00FC Volgar- Tomsk
15:00Baltika- Tyumen
15:00Anzhi Makhachkala- Sibir Novosibirsk
Poland - 1. Division
14:00Bytovia Bytow- Miedz Legnica
15:00Olimpia Grudziadz- Sandecja Nowy Sacz
16:00Wigry Suwalki- Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
17:00GKS Katowice- Dolcan Zabki
17:45Zaglebie Lubin- Arka Gdynia
18:00Plock- Flota Swinoujscie
Poland - Ekstraklasa
15:30Piast Gliwice- Jagiellonia Bialystok
15:30Lechia Gdansk- Slask Wroclaw
18:00Pogon Szczecin- Cracovia Krakow
Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
14:00Kosice- D.Streda
14:00Trnava- Trencin
17:00Myjava- Zilina
17:30FK Senica- Zlate Moravce
Slovakia - 1. Division East
14:00Dolny Kubin- Bardejov
14:00Zemplin Michalovce- Presov
17:30FK Poprad- Sobota
Slovakia - 1. Division West
14:00Dubnica- SKF Sered
14:00Duslo Sala- Nove Mesto
USA - Major League Soccer
FTChicago Fire2-1 Houston Dynamo
20:30Seattle Sounders FC- L.A. Galaxy
22:00Montreal Impact- DC United
01:30New England Rev.- Toronto FC
02:30FC Dallas- Portland Timbers
03:00Vancouver Whitecaps- Colorado Rapids
USA - NASL Fall Season
01:30Atlanta Silverbacks- Carolina RailHawks
01:30New York Cosmos- Tampa Bay Rowdies
01:30Fort Lauderdale Strikers- FC Edmonton
02:00Minnesota United- San Antonio Scorpions FC
Argentina - Primera B Nacional Torneo de Transicion
FTDouglas Haig2-1 Boca Unidos
FTAtletico Tucuman1-0 Independiente Rivadavia
01:00Deportivo Santamarina- All Boys
01:10Argentinos Juniors- Nueva Chicago
Argentina - Torneo de Transiciоn
FTBelgrano1-0 Rosario Central
20:00Independiente- Tigre
21:00Velez Sarsfield- Banfield
23:10Newells Old Boys- Godoy Cruz Mza.
01:30Olimpo- Racing Club
Brazil - Serie A
20:20Fluminense- Atletico PR
20:20Palmeiras- Corinthians
20:20Figueirense- Cruzeiro
22:30Coritiba- Gremio
22:30Atletico MG- Sport
22:30Vitoria- Criciuma
22:30Chapecoense AF- Santos FC
01:00Botafogo RJ- Flamengo
01:00Internacional- Bahia
Brazil - Serie B
FTCeara0-2 Santa Cruz
FTABC2-1 Parana Clube
20:20Bragantino- Boa Esporte Clube
20:20Vasco da Gama- Ponte Preta
21:20Nautico- Atletico GO
01:00Luverdense- Oeste FC
01:00Vila Nova- Sampaio Correa
Mexico - Ascenso MX Apertura
FTAtlante1-0 Lobos de la BUAP
FTMineros de Zacatecas1-2 Club Zacatepec
01:00Merida FC- Dorados
02:00Celaya- Correcaminos de la UAT
02:00Irapuato- Altamira FC
02:00San Luis- Necaxa
02:00Alebrijes Oaxaca- Deportivo Tepic
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
FTQueretaro FC3-2 CF America
FTSantos1-1 Pumas
00:00Cruz Azul- Morelia
00:00Veracruz- Jaguares
02:00Monterrey- Tigres
02:06Pachuca- Leones Negros U. de G.
03:00Atlas- Puebla
Singapore - S.League
13:30Courts Young Lions- Geylang International FC
14:15Brunei DPMM- Balestier Khalsa FC
Japan - J. League
05:00Vegalta Sendai- Kashiwa Reysol
Australia - A-League
10:45Melbourne Victory- Melbourne City FC
05:00Wellington Phoenix- Newcastle Jets
Israel - Ligat HaAl
16:00Maccabi Petach Tikva- Hapoel Beer Sheva
18:30Maccabi Haifa- Hapoel Raanana
18:30Ironi Kiryat Shmona- Hapoel Haifa
18:30Ashdod SC- Hapoel Petach Tikva
18:30Maccabi Netanya- Bnei Sachnin
International - AFC Champions League Final Stages
13'Western Sydney Wanderers FC0-0 Al Hilal

Football Streams Previews (including streams) from across Europe:

MatchLeagueDate
Nacional Asuncion vs Olimpia Asuncion live stream Paraguayan Primera División 25-10-2014
Liga De Loja vs Universidad Catolica Del Ecuador live stream Football 25-10-2014
Jagodina vs Partizan Belgrade live stream Football 25-10-2014
Sheffield Wednesday vs Norwich City live stream Sky Bet Championship 25-10-2014
Nacional vs Olimpia live stream Football 25-10-2014
Volgar G Astrakhan vs Tomsk live stream Football 25-10-2014
Baltika Kaliningrad vs FK Tyumen live stream Football 25-10-2014
Anzhi Makhachkala vs Sibir Novosibirsk live stream Football 25-10-2014
Volga N Novgorod vs FK Tosno live stream Football 25-10-2014
Krylia Sovetov vs Luch-Energiya Vladivostok live stream Football 25-10-2014
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk vs Shinnik Yaroslavl live stream Football 25-10-2014
Gazovik Orenburg vs Sokol Saratov live stream Football 25-10-2014
Dinamo St Petersburg vs Khimik Dzerzhinsk live stream FNL 25-10-2014
Cienciano vs León de Huánuco live stream Peruvian Primera División 25-10-2014
Sport Huancayo vs Alianza Lima live stream Peruvian Primera División 25-10-2014
Sporting Cristal vs César Vallejo live stream Peruvian Primera División 25-10-2014
Independiente vs Tigre live stream Argentine Primera Division 25-10-2014
Santos Laguna vs Pumas de la UNAM live stream Liga MX 25-10-2014
Querétaro FC vs América live stream Liga MX 25-10-2014
Veracruz vs Chiapas live stream Liga MX 25-10-2014
Cruz Azul vs Morelia live stream Liga MX 25-10-2014
Newells vs Godoy Cruz live stream Argentine Primera Division 25-10-2014
CD Universidad Católica vs Audax Italiano live stream Chilean Primera División 25-10-2014
Liga De Loja vs CD Universidad Católica live stream Football 25-10-2014
Velez Sarsfield vs Banfield live stream Argentine Primera Division 25-10-2014
Petrolero Yacuiba vs Blooming live stream Football 25-10-2014
Santiago Wanderers vs San Marcos De Arica live stream Football 25-10-2014
Vojvodina vs FK Vozdovac live stream Jelen SuperLiga 25-10-2014
Fenerbahce vs Genclerbirligi live stream Süper Lig 25-10-2014
U de Concepcion vs Cobresal live stream Football 25-10-2014
Belgrano vs Rosario Central live stream Argentine Primera Division 25-10-2014
Ñublense vs Unión Española live stream Chilean Primera División 25-10-2014
Hajduk Split vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb live stream Football 25-10-2014
Häcken vs Gefle live stream Allsvenskan 25-10-2014
FC St Pauli vs Karlsruhe live stream Football 25-10-2014
Arouca vs FC Porto live stream Liga zon Sagres 25-10-2014
Zulte-Waregem vs Cercle Brugge live stream Jupiler Pro League 25-10-2014
Atromitos FC vs Ergotelis live stream Superleague Greece 25-10-2014
Real Betis vs Recreativo Huelva live stream Segunda División de España 25-10-2014
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC vs Hapoel Beer Sheva live stream Ligat HaAl 25-10-2014
Maccabi Haifa vs Hapoel Raanana AFC live stream Ligat HaAl 25-10-2014
Radnicki Nis vs FK Radnicki 1923 live stream Jelen SuperLiga 25-10-2014
Hapoel Petach Tikva vs Hapoel Beer Sheva live stream Ligat HaAl 25-10-2014
KuPS vs VPS Vaasa live stream Veikkausliiga 25-10-2014
FC Trenkwalder Admira vs SV Ried live stream Austrian Bundesliga 25-10-2014
Persipura Jayapura vs Semen Padang live stream Football 25-10-2014
Istra 1961 vs Slaven Belupo live stream 1.HNL 25-10-2014
Cordoba vs Real Sociedad live stream La Liga 25-10-2014
Bayer Leverkusen vs Schalke live stream Bundesliga 25-10-2014
Hoffenheim vs SC Paderborn 07 live stream Bundesliga 25-10-2014
Hertha BSC vs HSV live stream Bundesliga 25-10-2014
Eintracht Frankfurt vs Stuttgart live stream Bundesliga 25-10-2014
Borussia Dortmund vs Hannover 96 live stream Bundesliga 25-10-2014
Augsburg vs Freiburg live stream Bundesliga 25-10-2014
FC St Pauli vs Karlsruher live stream Soccer 25-10-2014
FC Kaiserslautern vs Fortuna Dusseldorf live stream Football 25-10-2014
Montreal Impact vs DC United live stream MLS 25-10-2014
Eibar vs Granada live stream La Liga 25-10-2014
Córdoba Club de Fútbol vs Real Sociedad live stream Football 25-10-2014
Palmeiras vs Corinthians live stream Série A1 25-10-2014
Sampdoria vs Roma live stream Serie A 25-10-2014
Seattle Sounders vs LA Galaxy live stream MLS 25-10-2014
Valencia vs Elche CF live stream La Liga 25-10-2014
Zulte Waregem vs Cercle Brugge live stream Jupiler Pro League 25-10-2014
Stade de Reims vs Montpellier live stream Ligue 1 25-10-2014
Ponferradina vs Las Palmas live stream Segunda División de España 25-10-2014
Evian TG vs FC Nantes live stream Ligue 1 25-10-2014
SM Caen vs FC Lorient live stream Ligue 1 25-10-2014
Bastia vs Monaco live stream Ligue 1 25-10-2014
FC Basel vs FC Sion live stream Raiffeisen Super League 25-10-2014
Hajduk Split vs Lokomotiva Zagreb live stream Football 25-10-2014
Wolfsberger AC vs SCR Altach live stream Football 25-10-2014
FK Austria Wien vs SC Wiener Neustadt live stream Austrian Bundesliga 25-10-2014
Admira Wacker Mödling vs Ried live stream Austrian Bundesliga 25-10-2014
Real Betis Balompie vs Recreativo Huelva live stream Football 25-10-2014
Waasland-Beveren vs Genk live stream Soccer 25-10-2014
Real Madrid vs Barcelona live stream La Liga 25-10-2014
Racing Santander vs CD Alavés live stream Segunda División de España 25-10-2014
Pogon Szczecin vs Cracovia Krakow live stream Ekstraklasa 25-10-2014
Parma vs Sassuolo live stream Soccer 25-10-2014
ND Gorica vs Olimpija Ljubljana live stream PrvaLiga 25-10-2014
Balikesirspor vs Bursaspor live stream Football 25-10-2014
FC Thun vs Aarau live stream Raiffeisen Super League 25-10-2014
PSG vs Bordeaux live stream Ligue 1 25-10-2014
SK Sturm Graz vs SK Rapid Wien live stream Austrian Bundesliga 25-10-2014
Reading vs Blackpool live stream Sky Bet Championship 25-10-2014
Nottingham Forest vs Blackburn live stream The Championship 25-10-2014
Domžale vs FC Koper live stream PrvaLiga 25-10-2014
NK Celje vs NK Radomlje live stream PrvaLiga 25-10-2014
Middlesbrough vs Watford live stream Sky Bet Championship 25-10-2014
Mallorca vs Sabadell live stream Copa Del Rey 25-10-2014
Leeds vs Wolves live stream Sky Bet Championship 25-10-2014
Ipswich Town vs Huddersfield Town live stream Sky Bet Championship 25-10-2014
Derby County vs Wigan live stream Sky Bet Championship 25-10-2014
Brighton vs Rotherham live stream Sky Bet Championship 25-10-2014
Bolton vs Brentford live stream Sky Bet Championship 25-10-2014
Almeria vs Athletic Bilbao live stream La Liga 25-10-2014
Sivasspor vs Çaykur live stream Süper Lig 25-10-2014
Zavrč vs Maribor live stream PrvaLiga 25-10-2014
BK-Häcken vs Gefle live stream Allsvenskan 25-10-2014
Birmingham City vs Bournemouth live stream Sky Bet Championship 25-10-2014
Piast Gliwice vs Jagiellonia Bialystok live stream Ekstraklasa 25-10-2014
Lechia Gdansk vs Slask Wroclaw live stream Ekstraklasa 25-10-2014
Delhi Dynamos vs Chennaiyin FC live stream I-League 25-10-2014
Empoli vs Cagliari live stream Serie A 25-10-2014
Pro Vercelli vs Perugia live stream Serie B 25-10-2014
Istra 1961 vs Slaven Koprivnica live stream 1.HNL 25-10-2014
Avellino vs Lanciano live stream Serie B 25-10-2014
Troyes AC vs Dijon live stream Ligue 2 25-10-2014
Millwall vs Cardiff City live stream Sky Bet Championship 25-10-2014
Skonto Riga vs FK Ventspils live stream Soccer 25-10-2014
FK Jelgava vs FC Jūrmala live stream Latvian Higher League 25-10-2014
Melbourne Victory vs Melbourne City live stream A-League 25-10-2014
Chicago Fire vs Houston Dynamo live stream MLS 25-10-2014

MatchLeagueDate
Real Potosí vs Sport Boys Warnes live stream Primera División de Bolivia 26-10-2014
Barcelona Guayaquil vs El Nacional live stream Ecuadorian Serie A 26-10-2014
Cerro Porteño vs Rubio Ñu live stream Paraguayan Primera División 26-10-2014
Universitario de Deportes vs Inti Gas live stream Peruvian Primera División 26-10-2014
Jorge Wilstermann vs Universitario de Sucre live stream Primera División de Bolivia 26-10-2014
Deportivo Cuenca vs Independiente JT live stream Ecuadorian Serie A 26-10-2014
Estoril vs Belenenses live stream Liga zon Sagres 26-10-2014
Petrolero Yacuiba vs Blooming live stream Football 26-10-2014
Persib Bandung vs Mitra Kukar live stream Football 26-10-2014
Los Caimanes FC vs San Simon live stream Football 26-10-2014
Chivas Guadalajara vs Tijuana live stream Liga MX 26-10-2014
Barcelona vs El Nacional live stream Football 26-10-2014
Anzoategui vs Caracas live stream Football 26-10-2014
Boca Juniors vs Defensa y Justicia live stream Football 26-10-2014
Universidad de Chile vs Palestino live stream Chilean Primera División 26-10-2014
The Strongest vs San José live stream Primera División de Bolivia 26-10-2014
Wilstermann vs Universitario de Deportes live stream Football 26-10-2014
Real Potosí vs Sport Boys live stream Primera División de Bolivia 26-10-2014
Unión La Calera vs Colo Colo live stream Chilean Primera División 26-10-2014
Olmedo vs Manta FC live stream Ecuadorian Serie A 26-10-2014
Deportivo Cuenca vs Independiente live stream Football 26-10-2014
Unión Comercio vs Juan Aurich live stream Peruvian Primera División 26-10-2014
Lanus vs San Lorenzo live stream Argentine Primera Division 26-10-2014
Estudiantes LP vs Quilmes live stream Argentine Primera Division 26-10-2014
Toluca vs Club León live stream Liga MX 26-10-2014
LDU Quito vs Mushuc Runa live stream Ecuadorian Serie A 26-10-2014
Deportivo Quito vs Emelec live stream Ecuadorian Serie A 26-10-2014
FBC Melgar vs Real Garcilaso live stream Peruvian Primera División 26-10-2014
Curico Unido vs CSD Rangers live stream Chilean Primera División 26-10-2014
Norrköping vs Orebro SK live stream Football 26-10-2014
AIK Fotboll vs Åtvidabergs live stream Allsvenskan 26-10-2014
BFC Daugava Daugavpils vs BFC Daugavpils live stream Football 26-10-2014
Club Atlas vs Puebla live stream Liga MX 26-10-2014
Club Olimpo vs Racing Club live stream Argentine Primera Division 26-10-2014
O Higgins vs Huachipato live stream Chilean Primera División 26-10-2014
Bolivar vs Nacional Potosí live stream Primera División de Bolivia 26-10-2014
Monterrey vs Tigres live stream Liga MX 26-10-2014
FK Spartaks Jurmala vs Daugava Riga live stream Latvian Higher League 26-10-2014
Yokohama F-Marinos vs Cerezo Osaka live stream J League 26-10-2014
Ventforet Kofu vs Kawasaki Frontale live stream J League 26-10-2014
Kashima Antlers vs Urawa Red Diamonds live stream J League 26-10-2014
Gamba Osaka vs FC Tokyo live stream Football 26-10-2014
Sagan Tosu vs Albirex Niigata live stream J League 26-10-2014
Henan Jianye vs Hangzhou Greentown FC live stream Chinese Super League 26-10-2014
Changchun Yatai vs Shanghai Shenxin live stream Chinese Super League 26-10-2014
Braga vs Benfica live stream Liga zon Sagres 26-10-2014
Sporting vs Maritimo live stream Liga zon Sagres 26-10-2014
Olympiakos vs Panathinaikos live stream Superleague Greece 26-10-2014
Lech Poznan vs Gornik Leczna live stream Ekstraklasa 26-10-2014
Shanghai Shenhua vs Tianjin Teda live stream Chinese Super League 26-10-2014
Shanghai SIPG vs Jiangsu Sainty FC live stream Chinese Super League 26-10-2014
Dalian Aerbin vs Liaoning Whowin live stream Chinese Super League 26-10-2014
Chivas USA vs San Jose Earthquakes live stream MLS 26-10-2014
Hapoel Ironi Acre vs Maccabi Tel-Aviv live stream Ligat HaAl 26-10-2014
Jagodina vs Partizan Belgrade live stream Football 26-10-2014
Henan Jianye vs Hangzhou Greentown live stream Chinese Super League 26-10-2014
Guizhou Renhe vs Shandong Luneng live stream Chinese Super League 26-10-2014
Guangzhou R-F vs Harbin Yiteng live stream Chinese Super League 26-10-2014
Guangzhou Evergrande vs Beijing Guoan live stream Chinese Super League 26-10-2014
Changchun Yatai vs Shanghai Shenhua live stream Chinese Super League 26-10-2014
Oita vs Fagiano Okayama live stream Football 26-10-2014
Pohang Steelers vs Sangju Sangmu live stream K League Classic 26-10-2014
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC vs Suwon Bluewings live stream K League Classic 26-10-2014
Incheon Utd vs Jeonnam Dragons live stream K League Classic 26-10-2014
1860 Munich vs Eintracht Braunschweig live stream Football 26-10-2014
Columbus Crew vs Philadelphia Union live stream MLS 26-10-2014
Lyon vs Marseille live stream Ligue 1 26-10-2014
AC Milan vs Fiorentina live stream Serie A 26-10-2014
Mouscron-Peruwelz vs Lokeren live stream Jupiler Pro League 26-10-2014
HNK Rijeka vs RNK Split live stream Football 26-10-2014
Zawisza Bydgoszcz vs Legia Warsaw live stream Ekstraklasa 26-10-2014
Napoli vs Hellas Verona live stream Serie A 26-10-2014
Lazio vs Torino live stream Serie A 26-10-2014
Istanbul Basaksehir vs Galatasaray live stream Süper Lig 26-10-2014
Cesena vs Inter Milan live stream Serie A 26-10-2014
Anderlecht vs Standard Liege live stream Jupiler Pro League 26-10-2014
St Etienne vs FC Metz live stream Ligue 1 26-10-2014
Guingamp vs Nice live stream Ligue 1 26-10-2014
Halmstad vs Falkenberg live stream Allsvenskan 26-10-2014
Elfsborg vs Djurgårdens IF live stream Allsvenskan 26-10-2014
Lech Posen vs Gornik Leczna live stream Football 26-10-2014
Trabzonspor vs Gaziantepspor live stream Süper Lig 26-10-2014
Dinamo Zagreb vs NK Osijek live stream Football 26-10-2014
Udinese vs Atalanta live stream Serie A 26-10-2014
Juventus vs Palermo live stream Coppa Italia 26-10-2014
Chievo vs Genoa live stream Serie A 26-10-2014
Pune City vs Goa live stream I-League 26-10-2014
Club Brugge vs Gent live stream Jupiler Pro League 26-10-2014
Rennes vs Lille live stream Ligue 1 26-10-2014
Norrköping vs Orebro live stream Football 26-10-2014
Achaiki FC vs Åtvidaberg live stream Football 26-10-2014
Borussia Mgladbach vs Bayern Munich live stream Bundesliga 26-10-2014
VfL Wolfsburg vs Mainz live stream Bundesliga 26-10-2014
TSV 1860 Munchen vs Eintracht Braunschweig live stream Football 26-10-2014
Sandhausen vs Erzgebirge Aue live stream Soccer 26-10-2014
FC Ingolstadt vs Heidenheim live stream Football 26-10-2014
Numancia vs Leganes live stream Segunda División de España 26-10-2014
Getafe vs Atletico Madrid live stream La Liga 26-10-2014
CD Tenerife vs Barcelona B live stream Segunda División de España 26-10-2014
Sevilla vs Villarreal live stream La Liga 26-10-2014
Alcorcon vs Real Zaragoza live stream Segunda División de España 26-10-2014
Sporting Gijon vs Osasuna live stream Segunda División de España 26-10-2014
Girona vs Mirandes live stream Segunda División de España 26-10-2014
Espanyol vs Deportivo La Coruna live stream La Liga 26-10-2014
Lugo vs Llagostera live stream Segunda División de España 26-10-2014
Grödig vs Red Bull Salzburg live stream Austrian Bundesliga 26-10-2014
FC Zurich vs St Gallen live stream Raiffeisen Super League 26-10-2014
FC Vaduz vs Grasshoppers live stream Raiffeisen Super League 26-10-2014
Krka Novo Mesto vs NK Rudar Velenje live stream PrvaLiga 26-10-2014
Hibs vs Hearts live stream Scottish Cup 26-10-2014
FK Spartaks vs Daugava Riga live stream Latvian Higher League 26-10-2014
Portimonense vs Benfica B live stream Segunda Liga 26-10-2014
Malaga vs Rayo Vallecano live stream La Liga 26-10-2014
Albacete vs Valladolid live stream Football 26-10-2014
Mersin Idman Yurdu vs Eskisehirspor live stream Süper Lig 26-10-2014
Atletico de Kolkata vs Kerala Blasters live stream Football 26-10-2014
Adelaide Utd vs Perth Glory live stream A-League 26-10-2014
Wellington Phoenix vs Newcastle Jets live stream A-League 26-10-2014
Jubilo Iwata vs Kyoto Sanga FC live stream Football 26-10-2014
Consadole Sapporo vs Shonan Bellmare live stream Football 26-10-2014
Vancouver Whitecaps vs Colorado Rapids live stream MLS 26-10-2014
FC Dallas vs Portland Timbers live stream MLS 26-10-2014
New England Revolution vs Toronto FC live stream MLS 26-10-2014

MatchLeagueDate
Dnipro vs Volyn Lutsk live stream Ukrainian Premier League 27-10-2014
SK Slavia Praha U21 vs FK MAS Taborsko U21 live stream Football 27-10-2014
FC Brno U21 vs Jablonec U21 live stream Football 27-10-2014
Banik Ostrava U21 vs FK Pribram U21 live stream Football 27-10-2014
Arsenal de Sarandi vs Gimnasia LP live stream Argentine Primera Division 27-10-2014
UTC Cajamarca vs San Martin live stream Peruvian Primera División 27-10-2014
Mjällby AIF vs Kalmar FF live stream Allsvenskan 27-10-2014
Atlético de Rafaela vs River Plate live stream Argentine Primera Division 27-10-2014
Xanthi vs Niki Volos live stream Superleague Greece 27-10-2014
Rio Ave vs Penafiel live stream Liga zon Sagres 27-10-2014
Erciyesspor vs Besiktas live stream Football 27-10-2014
Darmstadt vs Nurnberg live stream Football 27-10-2014
FC Winterthur vs FC Schaffhausen live stream Challenge League 27-10-2014
Nancy vs Le Havre live stream Football 27-10-2014
Kayserispor vs Besiktas live stream Soccer 27-10-2014
Ruch Chorzow vs Korona Kielce live stream Ekstraklasa 27-10-2014
Mjällby vs Kalmar FF live stream Allsvenskan 27-10-2014
MFF vs Brommapojkarna live stream Allsvenskan 27-10-2014
Helsingborg vs Göteborg live stream Allsvenskan 27-10-2014
Sporting Kansas City vs New York Red Bulls live stream MLS 27-10-2014

MatchLeagueDate
Maribor vs NK Radomlje live stream PrvaLiga 28-10-2014
Olimpija Ljubljana vs Domžale live stream PrvaLiga 28-10-2014
Dynamo Kiev vs Karpaty Lviv live stream Ukrainian Premier League 28-10-2014
AEK vs Iraklis Psachna live stream Football 28-10-2014
Fostiras vs Panachaiki live stream Greek Cup 28-10-2014
Ethnikos Gazoros vs Iraklis live stream Football 28-10-2014
Tyrnavos vs Aiginiakos FC live stream Football 28-10-2014
Chania FC vs Olympiacos Volou live stream Greek Cup 28-10-2014
Toulouse vs Bordeaux live stream Ligue 1 28-10-2014
Vitesse vs FC Dordrecht live stream Eredivisie 28-10-2014
Urk vs Ajax live stream Football 28-10-2014
Liverpool vs Swansea City live stream League Cup 28-10-2014
Fulham vs Derby County live stream Capital One Cup 28-10-2014
Shrewsbury vs Chelsea live stream Football 28-10-2014
Bournemouth vs West Brom live stream Soccer 28-10-2014
Sassuolo vs Empoli live stream Serie A 28-10-2014
Chennaiyin FC vs Mumbai City FC live stream I-League 28-10-2014

MatchLeagueDate
NK Celje vs Zavrč live stream PrvaLiga 29-10-2014
Chornomorets vs FC Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk live stream Football 29-10-2014
Persela Lamongan vs Persipura Jayapura live stream Football 29-10-2014
Partizan Beograd vs OFK Beograd live stream Jelen SuperLiga 29-10-2014
UE Cornella vs Real Madrid live stream Football 29-10-2014
Sabadell vs Sevilla live stream Soccer 29-10-2014
Casertana vs Benevento live stream Football 29-10-2014
Alessandria vs Pavia live stream Football 29-10-2014
PAOK Thessaloniki vs PAS Giannina FC live stream Football 29-10-2014
Olympiakos vs Panionios live stream Superleague Greece 29-10-2014
AC Feralpisalo vs Lumezzane live stream Football 29-10-2014
Ergotelis vs Veria live stream Greek Cup 29-10-2014
Asteras Tripolis vs AEL Kallonis live stream Football 29-10-2014
Salernitana vs Messina live stream Football 29-10-2014
Pisa vs Torres live stream Football 29-10-2014
Nuova Cosenza vs Reggina live stream Football 29-10-2014
Bassano vs Mantova live stream Football 29-10-2014
Lecce vs Matera live stream Football 29-10-2014
Levadiakos vs Platanias live stream Superleague Greece 29-10-2014
Atromitos vs Panthrakikos live stream Superleague Greece 29-10-2014
Rennes vs Marseille live stream Ligue 1 29-10-2014
Vitesse vs FC Dordrecht live stream Eredivisie 29-10-2014
Tottenham vs Brighton live stream Soccer 29-10-2014
Torino vs Parma live stream Serie A 29-10-2014
Stoke City vs Southampton live stream League Cup 29-10-2014
Roma vs Cesena live stream Coppa Italia 29-10-2014
Palermo vs Chievo live stream Serie A 29-10-2014
Man City vs Newcastle live stream Football 29-10-2014
Inter Milan vs Sampdoria live stream Serie A 29-10-2014
Genoa vs Juventus live stream Serie A 29-10-2014
Fiorentina vs Udinese live stream Serie A 29-10-2014
Cagliari vs AC Milan live stream Serie A 29-10-2014
Atalanta vs Napoli live stream Serie A 29-10-2014
Partizan Belgrade vs OFK Beograd live stream Football 29-10-2014
Maccabi Tel-Aviv vs MS Ashdod live stream Ligat HaAl 29-10-2014
Almere City vs PSV live stream Holland 1st Division 29-10-2014
Zenit vs FK Arsenal Tula live stream Football 29-10-2014
Delhi Dynamos vs Northeast United live stream Football 29-10-2014
Perth Glory vs Melbourne Victory live stream A-League 29-10-2014
Bentleigh Greens vs Adelaide City live stream Football 29-10-2014


* The match previews above contain links to free streaming provided by bet365. Please ensure you have read our full disclaimer before continuing which covers geographic restrictions and other info. Remember that EPL and UEFA streams listed here are for the match audio only. Since the majority of our users are from the UK, note that Celtic and Championship streams are unavailable in the UK due to television/local broadcasting rights, however, will be available in other regions - thanks guys!



Vertical Spacer

Football Friendly Football streams - 25-10-14

Game

Upcoming Matches:
Read more about upcoming games, team histories and more with our rundown of this week's live matches!

England England, Premier League:
West Ham v Man City
Man Utd v Chelsea
Liverpool v Hull City
Man U v Chelsea
Sunderland v Arsenal
Spurs v Newcastle
Tottenham v Newcastle
QPR v Aston Villa
Southampton v Stoke City
West Ham Utd v Manchester City
Burnley v Everton
QPR vs Villa

England England, nPower Championship:
Nottingham Forest vs Blackburn Rovers
Forest v Blackburn
Leeds Utd v Wolves
Birmingham v Bournemouth
Middlesbrough v Watford
Sheffield Wednesday v Norwich City

England England, League 1/League 2:
Crewe Alexandra v Sheffield Utd

Scotland Scotland, Premiership:
Celtic v Kilmarnock

Scotland Scotland, Championship:
Rangers v St Johnstone
Hibs v Hearts

Spain Spain, La Liga:
Real Madrid vs Barcelona
El Clasico
Real Madrid v Barcelona
Real Madrid v FC Barcelona
Valencia - Elche
Getafe - Atletico Madrid
Sevilla - Villarreal

Italy Italy, Serie A:
AC Milan - Fiorentina
Cesena - Inter Milan
Juventus - Palermo
Lazio - Torino
Sampdoria - AS Roma
Napoli - Hellas Verona

Greece Greece, Super League:
Olympiakos - Panathinaikos
PAOK - Veria
AEK Athens
Olympiacos vs Panathinaikos

Holland Holland, Eredivisie:
Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles
Cambuur - Feyenoord
Utrecht - PSV
Excelsior - FC Twente
PEC Zwolle - Heerenveen

Sweden Sweden, Allsvenskan:
AIK - Åtvidaberg
MFF - Brommapojkarna
Kalmar FF
Helsingborg - IFK Göteborg

France France, Ligue 1 and 2:
OL - OM
Lyon - Marseille
Rennes - LOSC
PSG - Bordeaux
Bastia - Monaco

Germany Germany, Bundesliga (de/en):
Mönchengladbach - Bayern München
Hertha BSC - HSV
Dortmund - Hannover 96
Bayer Leverkusen - Schalke
Eintracht Frankfurt - Stuttgart

Belgium Belgium, Jupiler Pro League:
RSCA - Standard Liège
Waasland-Beveren - Genk
Club Brugge - Gent
Anderlecht - Standard Liege

Portugal Portugal, Liga Sagres:
Arouca - FC Porto
Sporting - Marítimo
Sporting Braga - SL Benfica
SC Braga - Benfica

Turkey Turkey, Super Lig:
Fenerbahçe - Gençlerbirliği
İstanbul Başakşehir - Galatasaray
Kayseri Erciyesspor - Beşiktaş

Switzerland Switzerland, Super League:
FC Basel - Sion
FC Zürich - St Gallen
Vaduz - Grasshopper

Poland Poland, Ekstraklasa:
Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Legia Warszawa

USA USA, MLS:
Seattle Sounders vs LA Galaxy

Japan Japan, J-League:
Yokohama F Marinos

Argentina, Primera Division:
San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors

Independiente - Tigre
Atlético Rafaela - River Plate

Brazil Brazil, Serie A:
São Paulo x Goiás
Bahia x Palmeiras
Botafogo x Flamengo
Palmeiras x Corinthians

Other Events Other Sports:
BNP Paribas Masters
Kempton Park

England Major Sports Events:
Cheltenham Open

Football Friendly Sports Channels:
Table Tennis World Cup
ATP Valencia
ATP Basel Indoors

Football Friendly Internationals:
Qatar v North Korea
Paraguay - Peru
Iraq v Kuwait
Czech Republic v Iceland
Scotland v Republic of Ireland
Austria v Russia
Turkey v Kazakhstan
Luxembourg v Ukraine
Montenegro v Sweden
Georgia v Poland
Serbia v Denmark
Netherlands vs Mexico
Israel v Bosnia
Jordan v South Korea
Iran v Korea
Uruguay v Costa Rica
Russia v Austria
Japan v Honduras
Italy v Croatia
Croatia v Italy
Spain v Belarus
England v Slovenia
Portugal v Armenia
Japan v Australia
USA v Honduras
Switzerland v Lithuania
Greece v Faroe Islands
Turkey - Brazil
Belgium v Iceland
France v Sweden
Netherlands v Latvia
Germany vs Gibraltar
Portugal vs Argentina

http://www.livefootballstreams.co.uk/football_denmark.gif Danish users:
Hobro - FCK live online
Esbjerg - Brøndby live online
FCN - AaB live online
AGF live online
Randers FC - OB live online
FC Nordsjælland - AaB live online
SønderjyskE - Midtjylland live online
Real Madrid - Barcelona live online
Real Madrid - FC Barcelona live online

Live League Streaming 

Watch Football Live!

Get freeing of hundreds of matches live online this season!

Watch free live football at 365 TV!

Football Friendly Footy Articles
A roundup of the top football leagues, stream sites and more!

Greece Super League
Dutch Eredivisie
Ligue 1
Premier League
La Liga
Serie A
2.Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga
DFB-Pokal Stream
Ligue 2
MLS
Primera División
Ekstraklasa
Allsvenskan
Brazilian Série A
Ukrainian Premier
Serie B
J-League
A Lyga
Hyundai A-League
Bulgarian A PFG
Primera Division Mexico
Russian Premier League

Iraq Goals TV
Myp2p Football
Npower Championship
African Cup of Nations
Watch Football on Ipad

Urvalsdeild Streaming

 

 

Horizontal Spacer

Links: BNP Paribas Masters live | MFF - Brommapojkarna live | Watch-Sport.com | Real Madrid - Barcelona stream fotboll

Danish Partners: Hobro - FCK live | Esbjerg - Brøndby live
StreamPig.com | Live Matches | Stream Fodbold | StreamOh.com

Choose Language:
Live Football